Kauhavan Wisan 90-vuotisjuhlakilpailu 22.9.2002

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 5.1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Rantala               LapVi                 33.01             
  2.   Juha Pietiläinen            RastiE4               34.00        +59  
  3.   Eero Koski                  YKV                   35.36      +2.35  
  4.   Tauno Niemi                 IHR                   35.41      +2.40  
  5.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU                  38.04      +5.03  
  6.   Mike Perämäki               YKV                   44.03     +11.02  
       Jari Saarinen               RasKa                 Kesk.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21B : 3.9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Peter Johansson             Brahe                 38.01             
  2.   Tommy Joensuu               Brahe                 38.49        +48  
  3.   Kim Paavola                 KannUra               39.52      +1.51  
  4.   Esa Leppäniemi              VetU                  43.11      +5.10  
  5.   Ari Manninen                NivU                  46.01      +8.00  
  6.   Petri Tilus                 HimU                  51.23     +13.22  
  7.   Marko Kujanpää              AlajA               1.01.36     +23.35  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 2.4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tero Tammikivi              VaaSu                 28.08             
  2.   Seppo Heittola              KauKa                 38.41     +10.33  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 3.9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vesa Peltoniemi             KPV                   36.22             
  2.   Hans-Erik Sundqvist         Falken                40.55      +4.33  
  3.   Timo Erkkilä                LapVi                 42.04      +5.42  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 3.3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Latvala               YKV                   25.09             
  2.   Juha Lerssi                 KPV                   25.59        +50  
  3.   Stefan Stubb                Falken                26.06        +57  
  4.   Matti Tikkamäki             PoRa                  27.56      +2.47  
  5.   Esa Kangasmäki              SuJu                  29.51      +4.42  
  6.   Aimo Nyman                  RaJu                  40.15     +15.06  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 3.3 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Fjalar Henriksson           Falken                25.40             
  2.   Martti Herttua              LapVi                 26.02        +22  
  3.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-101                 26.30        +50  
  4.   Sune Lind                   Falken                28.15      +2.35  
  5.   Timo Halla-Aho              KuortKu               28.22      +2.42  
  6.   Pertti Luuri                RaJu                  29.57      +4.17  
  7.   Hannu Niinimäki             LaihLu                30.33      +4.53  
  8.   Tore Högnäs                 Pihkan                30.35      +4.55  
  9.   Kari Ahlholm                NivU                  30.59      +5.19  
 10.   Jorma Kaataja               RasKe                 31.23      +5.43  
 11.   Veikko Hilli                RaJu                  32.53      +7.13  
 12.   Matti Viinikka              KauKa                 33.09      +7.29  
 13.   Martti Alanen               RasKu                 36.58     +11.18  
 14.   Raimo Hannukainen           KanSu                 37.13     +11.33  
 15.   Arto Isomäki                HyRa                  54.03     +28.23  
       Timo Laurila                JalJa                  Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 3.3 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe                  24.28             
  2.   Jouko Potinkara             RaJu                  25.45      +1.17  
  3.   Kalevi Pollari              YKV                   26.16      +1.48  
  4.   Bo-Göran Williamsson        Femman                27.00      +2.32  
  5.   Matti Mikkolainen           VaHa                  28.55      +4.27  
  6.   Heimo Joensuu               AlajA                 32.17      +7.49  
  7.   Erkki Katajisto             KanSu                 33.12      +8.44  
  8.   Henrik Nylund               Falken                33.59      +9.31  
  9.   Veikko Laasanen             VäVi                  34.05      +9.37  
 10.   Rainer Sillanpää            YKV                   38.37     +14.09  
 11.   Markus Ritola               LaihLu                38.45     +14.17  
 12.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA                 38.49     +14.21  
 13.   Jorma Harju                 KortJV                45.41     +21.13  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 3.1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Lehto                 PsIn                  26.29             
  2.   Heikki Järvenpää            TarpSu                29.43      +3.14  
  3.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu                 31.15      +4.46  
  4.   Heikki Pajukangas           KPV                   33.27      +6.58  
  5.   Reino Korvakangas           VaaSu                 35.40      +9.11  
  6.   Jarmo Saarela               KuortKu               36.22      +9.53  
  7.   Torolf Berger               Falken                36.54     +10.25  
  8.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman                50.03     +23.34  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 2.8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Matias Viitala              LapVi                 29.24             
  2.   Jorma Kalliokoski           LapVi                 30.23        +59  
  3.   Roy Brännbacka              Brahe                 30.54      +1.30  
  4.   Eero Känsäkoski             KPV                   31.25      +2.01  
  5.   Seppo Aspholm               VaaSu                 32.11      +2.47  
  6.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå                  33.22      +3.58  
  7.   Matti Latvala               RaJu                  33.49      +4.25  
  8.   Pentti Känsäkoski           KPV                   34.47      +5.23  
  9.   Kurt Gunell                 Falken                35.07      +5.43  
 10.   Eero Fränti                 KoS                   40.42     +11.18  
       Sakari Perälä               PsIn                   Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 2.8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elof Holmlund               Malax                 28.02             
  2.   Esko Kangas                 RaJu                  28.30        +28  
  3.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu                  32.28      +4.26  
  4.   Reino Ylihärsilä            AlahKi                32.29      +4.27  
  5.   Ari Parnela                 OrPo                  35.15      +7.13  
  6.   Reino Kataja                SuJu                  51.55     +23.53  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2.4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Yli-Pelkola           LappVe                30.48             
  2.   Toivo Antila                SuJu                  33.04      +2.16  
  3.   Ernst Strandberg            Malax                 35.10      +4.22  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu                  31.45             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 3.9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kai Paavola                 KannUra               33.16             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 3.3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaakko Hannukainen          KanSu                 23.51             
  2.   Olli Laitala                SievSi                34.07     +10.16  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 3.1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Huhtanen              RaJu                  28.23             
  2.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu               36.11      +7.48  
  3.   Janne Saarela               KuortKu               44.41     +16.18  
  4.   Mikko Leminen               YKV                 1.01.20     +32.57  
  5.   Tero Rinne                  VetU                1.16.49     +48.26  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Huhtanen               KanSu                 17.49             
  2.   Teemu Perälä                LapVi                 19.57      +2.08  
  3.   Jaakko Vuorinen             KauWi                 21.48      +3.59  
  4.   Ville Varjonen              LapVi                 29.56     +12.07  
  5.   Roope Näsi                  AlahKi                35.01     +17.12  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 1.7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Antti Alppi                 KanSu                 16.29             
  2.   Matti Luuri                 RaJu                  17.30      +1.01  
  3.   Ville Sorvisto              LapVi                 22.50      +6.21  
  4.   Joakim Pihlajaniemi         RaJu                  25.46      +9.17  
  5.   Eero Korpi                  AlahKi                26.16      +9.47  
  6.   Mikko Syrjälä               LaihLu                29.26     +12.57  
  7.   Ilari Lerssi                KPV                   43.41     +27.12  
       Niko Latva                  SuJu                   Hyl.             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1.7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samuli Kivikangas           KortJV                15.12             
  2.   Joni Lehtola                RasKu                 16.46      +1.34  
  3.   Pekka Alanen                RasKu                 20.54      +5.42  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Santeri Kössi               KauWi                 10.53             
  2.   Juho Latva                  SuJu                  15.13      +4.20  
  3.   Niko Lehtola                RasKu                 15.31      +4.38  
  4.   Risto Uusivirta             RasTiimi              16.39      +5.46  
  5.   Henri Lerssi                KPV                   22.44     +11.51  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 3.1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lilian Björndahl            Falken                28.54             
  2.   Piia Takala                 YKV                   30.04      +1.10  
  3.   Veera Puro-Aho              Femman                31.32      +2.38  
  4.   Anne Peltoniemi             KPV                   32.31      +3.37  
  5.   Eija Sillanpää              YKV                   34.33      +5.39  
  6.   Eija Blomqvist              Femman                35.49      +6.55  
  7.   Maarit Löf                  AlajA                 54.28     +25.34  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Micaela Malmsten            Lynx                  21.59             
  2.   Eija Hauhia                 RasKu                 25.19      +3.20  
  3.   Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi     KPV                   32.50     +10.51  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 2.8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja-Liisa Mäntylä         RaJu                  32.17             
  2.   Elisa Korpi                 AlahKi                47.10     +14.53  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 2.8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riitta Erkkilä              LapVi                 30.29             
  2.   Eeva-Liisa Yli-Pelkola      LappVe                32.14      +1.45  
  3.   Leena Korpi                 KortJV                35.17      +4.48  
  4.   Marja-Liisa Laitala         KEV                   35.53      +5.24  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 2.4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Gunhild Berger              Falken                30.43             
  2.   Lea Pöyhönen                VetU                  33.05      +2.22  
  3.   Arja Paloniemi              VäVi                  33.50      +3.07  
  4.   Arja Laurila                JalJa                 35.08      +4.25  
  5.   Anne Hannukainen            KanSu                 44.26     +13.43  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2.4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman                28.50             
  2.   Marlene Nylund              Falken                33.03      +4.13  
  3.   Raija Nykyri                KPV                   43.03     +14.13  
  4.   Katariina Finnilä           VetU                  45.15     +16.25  
  5.   Raili Katajisto             KanSu                 55.54     +27.04  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2.4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leena Vaismaa               AlahKi                45.14             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maija Perälä                PsIn                  24.30             
  2.   Irma Virkkala-Parnela       OrPo                  36.00     +11.30  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 2.4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Tiitto                RasTiimi              29.59             

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Erkkilä               LapVi                 18.36             
  2.   Johanna Ikola               RaJu                  21.01      +2.25  
  3.   Heli Jylhä                  KPV                   22.22      +3.46  
  4.   Jonna Korkeamäki            RasKu                 22.26      +3.50  
  5.   Hanna Aho                   ÄhtU                  22.47      +4.11  
  6.   Riikka Talvitie             KuortKu               22.50      +4.14  
  7.   Jenni Luoma                 LappVe                23.11      +4.35  
  8.   Johanna Tiitto              RasTiimi              24.07      +5.31  
  9.   Noona Pihlajaniemi          RaJu                  24.31      +5.55  
 10.   Eeva-Marja Kaukola          KuortKu               25.31      +6.55  
 11.   Heli Latvala                YKV                   25.41      +7.05  
 12.   Maria Salminen              KuortKu               25.48      +7.12  
 13.   Susanna Laurila             JalJa                 26.03      +7.27  
 14.   Sanna Heittola              KauKa                 26.25      +7.49  
 15.   Anne-Mari Valli             RaJu                  26.59      +8.23  
 16.   Hanna Alanen                RasKu                 27.08      +8.32  
 17.   Katariina Tiitto            RasTiimi              34.15     +15.39  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1.7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Mattila                KPV                   18.12             
  2.   Johanna Heittola            KauKa                 20.15      +2.03  
  3.   Mari Uusivirta              RasTiimi              23.05      +4.53  
  4.   Miia Paavola                KPV                   26.01      +7.49  
  5.   Katja Latvala               YKV                   26.13      +8.01  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1.7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Suvi Palo                  SuJu                  15.02             
  2.   Sini Mattila                KPV                   17.31      +2.29  
  3.   Elisa Vuorinen              KauWi                 23.24      +8.22  
  4.   Jaana Luoma                 LappVe                48.59     +33.57  

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Yli-Pelkola            LappVe                12.46             
  2.   Saara Hautamäki             KortJV                14.53      +2.07  
  3.   Marianne Kattelus           LapVi                 14.55      +2.09  
  4.   Siiri Hautamäki             KortJV                16.09      +3.23  
  5.   Ellimaria Erkkilä           LapVi                 18.02      +5.16  
  6.   Anni Yli-Pelkola            LappVe                20.07      +7.21  
  7.   Nuppu Peltoniemi            KPV                   38.48     +26.02